Sign In | Join Free | My fazendomedia.com
China Baoji We-Tell-Land Petroleum Machinery Co.Ltd logo
Baoji We-Tell-Land Petroleum Machinery Co.Ltd
Baoji We-Tell-Land Petroleum Machinery Co.Ltd
Site Member

4 Years

Home > Drilling rig spare parts >

Wash Pipe Packing For DQ70BSC Model BPM Top Drive-metric wash pipe BPM P/N: 9702032004No. of packing ID: 94.5-95 mm

Baoji We-Tell-Land Petroleum Machinery Co.Ltd

Wash Pipe Packing For DQ70BSC Model BPM Top Drive-metric wash pipe BPM P/N: 9702032004No. of packing ID: 94.5-95 mm

Brand Name : DQ70BSC-VARCO -HONGHUA-TIANYI

Model Number : DQ70BSC

Certification : API7

Place of Origin : USA-CHINA

MOQ : 1SET

Price : USD

Payment Terms : T/T, Western Union,Cash

Supply Ability : USD100SETS

Delivery Time : 15-20 Work days

Packaging Details : Wood package

Stock : have

Brand : CHINA-USA

Contact Now

PN:9703641019 for jaw


Pressure 35MPA


PIN:9701200001


Wash Pipe Packing For DQ70BSC


Model BPM Top Drive-metric wash pipe BPM


P/N: 9702032004


Your project inquiry based on PN.


SOME BOMCO part number :


SL450 Swivel 
Washpipe assemblyAD450001-0500
Mud packingAD450001-0505B1
WashpipeAD450001-0507
Bushing ring(upper)AD450001-0506B1
Bushing ring(lower)AD450001-0508B1
O-ring 109 x 5.3530301011090053001
O-ring 125 x 5.3530301011250053001
Inner friction plate blockAD450001-220700B1
Outer friction plate blockAD450001-220800B1
Oil seal PD 220 x 260 x 18530301142202601824
Oil seal PD 250 x 290 x 18530301142502901824
O-ring 545 x 8.63530301015450086001
O-ring 136 x 8.63530301011360086001
O-ring 150 x 8.63530301181500086001
O-ring 109 x 5.33530301011090053001

Double-lip seal 5"x 6.25"x 0.625"AH1301010406
Oil seal ringAH1301010405
Seal gasketAH1301010411
Mud apronAH1301010408
O-ring 125 x 7530301011250070007
O-ring 160 x 7530301011600070007
O-ring 190 x 3.55530301011900035507
O-ring 245 x 7530301013450070007
O-ring 185 x 7530301011850070007
O-ring 200 x 7530301012000070007
O-ring 95 x 5.3530301010950053007
Rubber 40 x 10 x 5800140601061000000000
Liner 7AH000003033800
Liner 6 1/2AH000003033600
Liner 6AH000003033400
Liner 5 1/2AH000003033300
Liner 5AH000003033200
Piston 7L-2T504-014.00
Piston 6 1/2L-2T504-012.00
Piston 6B-2T504-010.00
Piston 5 1/2 B-2T504-008.00
Piston 5B-2T504-006.00
Piston rod(API SA-4)AH1301020504
Piston nut 1 1/2-8UNT501-303.00
O-ring 41.2×3.55530301010412035507
Valve assembly API 7 throughAH0000020300
Valve insertAH000002030103
Valve springAH00000101
Cylinder head sealAH1301010508
Liner sealAH1301010512
Valve cover sealAH1301010510
Suction pulsationAH0000050101
DiaphramAK7535020400
Piston assy.AH000006010300
BufferAH0000060106
Shear pinAH0000060111
Piston rodAH0000060105
Crosshead extensionAH1301010409
Lower guideAH1301010412
Cross headAH1301020401
Wear plateAH1301020503
Clamp assemblyAH130102050600
Valve guide(lower)AH1001010510
Valve guide(upper)AH130101050500
Seal gasketAH13010113
Seal gasketAH10010109
Seal gasketAH10010116



Best Wash Pipe Packing For DQ70BSC Model BPM Top Drive-metric wash pipe BPM P/N: 9702032004No. of packing ID: 94.5-95 mm wholesale

Wash Pipe Packing For DQ70BSC Model BPM Top Drive-metric wash pipe BPM P/N: 9702032004No. of packing ID: 94.5-95 mm Images

Inquiry Cart 0
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: Baoji We-Tell-Land Petroleum Machinery Co.Ltd
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)